ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14752021
nr 1475 2021
Eva Bagge
(1871-1964), Sverige
Eva Bagge (1871-1964), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signerad EB -62. Oil on canvas, 41x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Interiör. Signerad EB -62. Olja på duk, 41x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x40 cm
Eva Bagge, Swedish painter, born 1871, dead 1964.
700
SEK 500
Monday June 20 2022
at 18:14:49
20/6 18:07:36
- Thema-auction
Jun 20
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer